Home
Nieuwspagina
Teams
Senioren
VVS 1
VVS 2
VVS 3
VVS 4
VVS zaterdag VR1
ST VVS/MOVV vr2 18+
Junioren
JO15-1
JO12-1
JO10-1
JO8-1
Kaboutervoetbal
Sponsoring
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Sponsorcommissie
Club
Club
Bestuur
Club van 25
Ereleden
LID WORDEN?
Clubshop VVS
Contact
Home
Nieuwspagina
Teams
+
Senioren
+
VVS 1
VVS 2
VVS 3
VVS 4
VVS zaterdag VR1
ST VVS/MOVV vr2 18+
Junioren
+
JO15-1
JO12-1
JO10-1
JO8-1
Kaboutervoetbal
Sponsoring
+
Sponsoring
Sponsoren
Sponsorcommissie
Club
+
Club
Bestuur
Club van 25
Ereleden
LID WORDEN?
Clubshop VVS
Contact
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
30 mrt. 12:30
VVS 2 - SJS 3
Sportpark VVS
30 mrt. 14:30
BATO 2 - VVS 3
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
30 mrt. 14:30
Meeden 2 - VVS 4
Sportpark De Bouwte
1 apr. 14:00
Siddeburen VR1 - VVS VR1
Sportpark Ewensborg
5 apr. 20:00
HS'88 VR18+2 - ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
5 apr. 20:30
ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2 - Wagenborger Boys VR18+1
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
5 apr. 21:00
BATO VR18+1 - ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
5 apr. 21:30
ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2 - WEO VR18+1
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
6 apr. 09:00
FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1 - VVS JO15-1
Sportpark 't Heem
6 apr. 09:30
Siddeburen JO8-1 JM - VVS JO8-1
Sportpark Ewensborg
6 apr. 11:00
VVS VR1 - MOVV VR1
Sportpark VVS
6 apr. 11:00
Drieborg JO12-1JM - VVS JO12-1
Sportpark Lubbert Bruins
6 apr. 12:30
VVS 2 - Veendam 1894 3
Sportpark VVS
6 apr. 12:30
Westerlee 2 - VVS 3
Sportpark Koeperlaand
6 apr. 14:30
VVS 1 - Wagenborger Boys 1
Sportpark VVS
6 apr. 14:30
VVS 4 - Damacota 3
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 09:00
VVS JO15-1 - Pekelder Boys JO15-1
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 09:00
VVS JO8-1 - BNC JO8-1
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 10:15
VVS JO12-1 - Heiligerlee JO12-1JM
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 10:15
VVS JO10-1 - SJS JO10-1
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 12:15
Amicitia VMC 4 - VVS 2
Sportpark Coendersborg
13 apr. 13:00
VVS VR1 - SJO ZVC '14 VR1
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 14:30
VVS 3 - ZNC 2 (zat)
Sportpark VVS
13 apr. 14:30
Meeden 1 - VVS 1
Sportpark De Bouwte
13 apr. 15:30
WVV 4 - VVS 4
Sportpark WVV
16 apr. 20:00
Annen VR1 - VVS VR1
Sportpark De Hofakkers
19 apr. 19:30
BATO VR18+1 - ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
19 apr. 20:00
ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2 - Wagenborger Boys VR18+1
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
19 apr. 20:30
WEO VR18+1 - ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
19 apr. 21:00
ST VVS/MOVV VR18+2 - HS'88 VR18+2
Sportpark St. Vitusholt
20 apr. 08:45
Veendam 1894 JO15-3 - VVS JO15-1
Sportpark Langeleegte
20 apr. 09:00
VVS JO8-1 - ZNC JO8-1JM
Sportpark VVS
20 apr. 10:30
VVS JO12-1 - BATO JO12-2
Sportpark VVS
20 apr. 10:30
Annen JO10-1JM - VVS JO10-1
Sportpark De Hofakkers
20 apr. 12:30
VVS 2 - The Knickerbockers 13
Sportpark VVS
20 apr. 12:30
VVS VR1 - Muntendam VR1
Sportpark VVS
20 apr. 14:30
VVS 4 - Meeden 2
Sportpark VVS
20 apr. 14:30
ZNC 3 - VVS 3
Sportpark Heiligelaan
23 apr. 20:00
Wildervank VR1 - VVS VR1
Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan